2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2023 | Os Carrís | Extremadura Hernández | |||
09/09/2023 | Baltasar Pujales | Represas Rodríguez | |||
10/09/2023 | A Cheda | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
10/09/2023 | O Viso | Quintairos Rial | |||
10/09/2023 | Barreiro | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
10/09/2023 | Cantarrana | García López-Arias | |||
10/09/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Martínez Santos | |||
10/09/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Abel Bruzos | |||
10/09/2023 | A Porta Santa | Méndez López | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
16/09/2023 | A Seca | Cuesta Arribas | |||
17/09/2023 | Municipal | Padín Pita | |||
17/09/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Miguéns Santiago | |||
17/09/2023 | García Hermanos | Lago Barreiro | |||
17/09/2023 | A Ribela | Estévez Blanco | |||
17/09/2023 | A Lomba | García Rodríguez | |||
17/09/2023 | As Eiroas | González González | |||
17/09/2023 | Oira | Polo Fraga | |||
17/09/2023 | O Morrazo | Alcalá Rey | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
23/09/2023 | Barreiro | Padín Pita | |||
23/09/2023 | Baltasar Pujales | Méndez Castro | |||
24/09/2023 | Municipal | Davila Fernández | |||
24/09/2023 | A Cheda | García Rey | |||
24/09/2023 | Os Carrís | Iñarrea García | |||
24/09/2023 | O Viso | Extremadura Hernández | |||
24/09/2023 | Cantarrana | Martínez Santos | |||
24/09/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Castro Gómez | |||
24/09/2023 | A Porta Santa | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
30/09/2023 | A Seca | García Gómez | |||
01/10/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Quintairos Rial | |||
01/10/2023 | García Hermanos | Polo Fraga | |||
01/10/2023 | A Ribela | Alcalá Rey | |||
01/10/2023 | A Lomba | Miguéns Santiago | |||
01/10/2023 | As Eiroas | García Rey | |||
01/10/2023 | Oira | García López-Arias | |||
01/10/2023 | O Morrazo | Espasandín Cores | |||
01/10/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Méndez López | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
07/10/2023 | Baltasar Pujales | Castro Castro | |||
08/10/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Represas Rodríguez | |||
08/10/2023 | Municipal | Méndez Castro | |||
08/10/2023 | A Cheda | Iglesias Melón | |||
08/10/2023 | Os Carrís | Abel Bruzos | |||
08/10/2023 | O Viso | Espasandín Cores | |||
08/10/2023 | Barreiro | Lago Barreiro | |||
08/10/2023 | Cantarrana | Estévez Blanco | |||
08/10/2023 | A Porta Santa | García Rodríguez | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
12/10/2023 | Manolo Barreiro | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
12/10/2023 | Oira | Represas Rodríguez | |||
12/10/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Padín Pita | |||
14/10/2023 | A Ribela | Martínez Santos | |||
14/10/2023 | O Morrazo | Estévez Blanco | |||
15/10/2023 | García Hermanos | García Gómez | |||
15/10/2023 | A Lomba | Castro Gómez | |||
15/10/2023 | As Eiroas | Iñarrea García | |||
15/10/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
21/10/2023 | Municipal | Iglesias Melón | |||
21/10/2023 | Baltasar Pujales | García Rey | |||
22/10/2023 | García Hermanos | Miguéns Santiago | |||
22/10/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Méndez López | |||
22/10/2023 | A Cheda | Extremadura Hernández | |||
22/10/2023 | Os Carrís | Davila Fernández | |||
22/10/2023 | O Viso | Méndez Castro | |||
22/10/2023 | Barreiro | Vidal Fonseca | |||
22/10/2023 | A Porta Santa | Alcalá Rey | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
28/10/2023 | Pasarón | Padín Pita | |||
28/10/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Abel Bruzos | |||
29/10/2023 | A Ribela | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
29/10/2023 | Municipal de Vilaxoán | Alcalá Rey | |||
29/10/2023 | As Eiroas | Quintairos Rial | |||
29/10/2023 | Oira | Castro Castro | |||
29/10/2023 | O Morrazo | Polo Fraga | |||
29/10/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Cuesta Arribas | |||
29/10/2023 | Cantarrana | Castro Alarcón | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
05/11/2023 | A Ribela | Davila Fernández | |||
05/11/2023 | García Hermanos | Espasandín Cores | |||
05/11/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Vidal Fonseca | |||
05/11/2023 | Municipal | Quintairos Rial | |||
05/11/2023 | A Cheda | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
05/11/2023 | Os Carrís | Méndez Castro | |||
05/11/2023 | O Viso | Estévez Blanco | |||
05/11/2023 | A Madroa | Martínez Santos | |||
05/11/2023 | A Porta Santa | Castro Gómez | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
11/11/2023 | Manolo Barreiro | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
11/11/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Miguéns Santiago | |||
11/11/2023 | Coia | Extremadura Hernández | |||
12/11/2023 | A Lomba | Lago Barreiro | |||
12/11/2023 | As Eiroas | Castro Castro | |||
12/11/2023 | Oira | García Rey | |||
12/11/2023 | O Morrazo | Castro Alarcón | |||
12/11/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Iglesias Melón | |||
12/11/2023 | Cantarrana | Iñarrea García | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
19/11/2023 | A Lomba | Davila Fernández | |||
19/11/2023 | A Ribela | Espasandín Cores | |||
19/11/2023 | García Hermanos | Méndez López | |||
19/11/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | González González | |||
19/11/2023 | Municipal | García Gómez | |||
19/11/2023 | A Cheda | García López-Arias | |||
19/11/2023 | Os Carrís | Cuesta Arribas | |||
19/11/2023 | O Viso | García Rodríguez | |||
19/11/2023 | A Porta Santa | Vidal Fonseca | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
25/11/2023 | A Seca | Quintairos Rial | |||
25/11/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
25/11/2023 | Baltasar Pujales | Alcalá Rey | |||
26/11/2023 | As Eiroas | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
26/11/2023 | Oira | Cuesta Arribas | |||
26/11/2023 | O Morrazo | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
26/11/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Castro Gómez | |||
26/11/2023 | Cantarrana | Padín Pita | |||
26/11/2023 | A Madroa | Castro Alarcón | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
02/12/2023 | Municipal de Vilaxoán | Extremadura Hernández | |||
02/12/2023 | Os Carrís | García Rey | |||
03/12/2023 | As Eiroas | Polo Fraga | |||
03/12/2023 | A Ribela | Vidal Fonseca | |||
03/12/2023 | García Hermanos | García López-Arias | |||
03/12/2023 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Méndez Castro | |||
03/12/2023 | Municipal | García Rodríguez | |||
03/12/2023 | A Cheda | Estévez Blanco | |||
03/12/2023 | A Porta Santa | Abel Bruzos | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
16/12/2023 | A Seca | Castro Castro | |||
16/12/2023 | Oira | Miguéns Santiago | |||
16/12/2023 | Ponte dos Brozos | Davila Fernández | |||
16/12/2023 | Baltasar Pujales | Cuesta Arribas | |||
17/12/2023 | O Morrazo | García Gómez | |||
17/12/2023 | Manuel Candocia | Castro Alarcón | |||
17/12/2023 | Cantarrana | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
17/12/2023 | Barreiro | Iñarrea García | |||
17/12/2023 | O Viso | Lago Barreiro | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
06/01/2024 | A Seca | Martínez Santos | |||
07/01/2024 | As Eiroas | Padín Pita | |||
07/01/2024 | A Lomba | Espasandín Cores | |||
07/01/2024 | A Ribela | Extremadura Hernández | |||
07/01/2024 | García Hermanos | Castro Castro | |||
07/01/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
07/01/2024 | Municipal | Méndez López | |||
07/01/2024 | A Cheda | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
07/01/2024 | A Porta Santa | Vidal Fonseca | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
13/01/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | García Rey | |||
13/01/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Polo Fraga | |||
14/01/2024 | A Porta Santa | Quintairos Rial | |||
14/01/2024 | O Morrazo | Méndez Castro | |||
14/01/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Alcalá Rey | |||
14/01/2024 | Cantarrana | Abel Bruzos | |||
14/01/2024 | A Madroa | García López-Arias | |||
14/01/2024 | O Viso | González González | |||
14/01/2024 | Os Carrís | Castro Alarcón | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
20/01/2024 | Manolo Barreiro | Lago Barreiro | |||
20/01/2024 | A Ribela | Miguéns Santiago | |||
21/01/2024 | Oira | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
21/01/2024 | As Eiroas | Represas Rodríguez | |||
21/01/2024 | A Lomba | Cuesta Arribas | |||
21/01/2024 | García Hermanos | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
21/01/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Extremadura Hernández | |||
21/01/2024 | Municipal | Castro Gómez | |||
21/01/2024 | A Cheda | Iñarrea García | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
27/01/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Abel Bruzos | |||
27/01/2024 | A Seca | González González | |||
28/01/2024 | Municipal | Espasandín Cores | |||
28/01/2024 | García Hermanos | Iñarrea García | |||
28/01/2024 | A Ribela | Castro Castro | |||
28/01/2024 | A Lomba | Padín Pita | |||
28/01/2024 | As Eiroas | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
28/01/2024 | Oira | García Gómez | |||
28/01/2024 | O Morrazo | Davila Fernández | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
03/02/2024 | Os Carrís | Martínez Santos | |||
03/02/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Méndez López | |||
03/02/2024 | Manuel Candocia | García Rodríguez | |||
04/02/2024 | A Porta Santa | García López-Arias | |||
04/02/2024 | A Cheda | González González | |||
04/02/2024 | O Viso | Quintairos Rial | |||
04/02/2024 | Barreiro | Represas Rodríguez | |||
04/02/2024 | Cantarrana | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
04/02/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | Vidal Fonseca | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
10/02/2024 | A Ribela | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
10/02/2024 | As Eiroas | Estévez Blanco | |||
10/02/2024 | O Morrazo | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
10/02/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Polo Fraga | |||
11/02/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Lago Barreiro | |||
11/02/2024 | García Hermanos | Casal Fernández | |||
11/02/2024 | A Lomba | García Gómez | |||
11/02/2024 | A Seca | Castro Alarcón | |||
11/02/2024 | Oira | Castro Castro | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
17/02/2024 | Anxo Carro | Méndez Castro | |||
17/02/2024 | Os Carrís | Vidal Fonseca | |||
17/02/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Represas Rodríguez | |||
17/02/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | Extremadura Hernández | |||
18/02/2024 | A Porta Santa | Estévez Blanco | |||
18/02/2024 | Municipal | Abel Bruzos | |||
18/02/2024 | O Viso | Davila Fernández | |||
18/02/2024 | Barreiro | Castro Gómez | |||
18/02/2024 | Cantarrana | González González | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
24/02/2024 | Oira | Espasandín Cores | |||
25/02/2024 | García Hermanos | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
25/02/2024 | A Ribela | Casal Fernández | |||
25/02/2024 | A Lomba | Alcalá Rey | |||
25/02/2024 | As Eiroas | Extremadura Hernández | |||
25/02/2024 | Manolo Barreiro | García Rey | |||
25/02/2024 | O Morrazo | Miguéns Santiago | |||
25/02/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Méndez Castro | |||
25/02/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | Castro Alarcón | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
02/03/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | García Rey | |||
02/03/2024 | O Viso | Méndez Castro | |||
02/03/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Martínez Santos | |||
03/03/2024 | A Porta Santa | Lago Barreiro | |||
03/03/2024 | Municipal | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
03/03/2024 | A Cheda | Castro Castro | |||
03/03/2024 | Os Carrís | García Rodríguez | |||
03/03/2024 | Barreiro | Polo Fraga | |||
03/03/2024 | Cantarrana | Quintairos Rial | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
09/03/2024 | O Morrazo | Cuesta Arribas | |||
09/03/2024 | Manuel Candocia | García Gómez | |||
10/03/2024 | A Ribela | Padín Pita | |||
10/03/2024 | A Lomba | Martínez Santos | |||
10/03/2024 | As Eiroas | Méndez López | |||
10/03/2024 | A Seca | Davila Fernández | |||
10/03/2024 | Oira | Castro Gómez | |||
10/03/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | García López-Arias | |||
10/03/2024 | Cantarrana | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
28/03/2024 | A Porta Santa | Castro Castro | |||
28/03/2024 | García Hermanos | Abel Bruzos | |||
28/03/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Castro Gómez | |||
28/03/2024 | Municipal | Cuesta Arribas | |||
28/03/2024 | A Cheda | García Rey | |||
28/03/2024 | Os Carrís | García Gómez | |||
28/03/2024 | O Viso | García López-Arias | |||
28/03/2024 | Barreiro | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
28/03/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Vidal Fonseca | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
23/03/2024 | A Lomba | Castro Alarcón | |||
23/03/2024 | As Eiroas | García López-Arias | |||
23/03/2024 | A Seca | Vidal Fonseca | |||
23/03/2024 | Oira | Extremadura Hernández | |||
23/03/2024 | O Morrazo | Represas Rodríguez | |||
23/03/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | Méndez López | |||
23/03/2024 | Cantarrana | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
23/03/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | González González | |||
24/03/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Lago Barreiro | |||
Jornada 27 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
31/03/2024 | A Porta Santa | Miguéns Santiago | |||
31/03/2024 | A Ribela | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
31/03/2024 | García Hermanos | Alcalá Rey | |||
31/03/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Davila Fernández | |||
31/03/2024 | Municipal | Méndez Castro | |||
31/03/2024 | A Cheda | Estévez Blanco | |||
31/03/2024 | Os Carrís | Padín Pita | |||
31/03/2024 | O Viso | Extremadura Hernández | |||
31/03/2024 | Barreiro | Iñarrea García | |||
Jornada 28 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
06/04/2024 | Manolo Barreiro | García Gómez | |||
06/04/2024 | Ponte dos Brozos | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
06/04/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Espasandín Cores | |||
07/04/2024 | As Eiroas | Lago Barreiro | |||
07/04/2024 | O Couto | Martínez Santos | |||
07/04/2024 | O Morrazo | Castro Castro | |||
07/04/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Davila Fernández | |||
07/04/2024 | Cantarrana | García Rey | |||
07/04/2024 | Barreiro | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
Jornada 29 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
13/04/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Alcalá Rey | |||
13/04/2024 | Municipal | Castro Gómez | |||
13/04/2024 | A Cheda | Castro Alarcón | |||
13/04/2024 | Os Carrís | Abel Bruzos | |||
14/04/2024 | A Porta Santa | Iñarrea García | |||
14/04/2024 | A Lomba | Polo Fraga | |||
14/04/2024 | A Ribela | Miguéns Santiago | |||
14/04/2024 | García Hermanos | Estévez Blanco | |||
14/04/2024 | O Viso | Casanova Cudeiro | |||
Jornada 30 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
20/04/2024 | Manolo Barreiro | Quintairos Rial | |||
20/04/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Cuesta Arribas | |||
20/04/2024 | Barreiro | Méndez Castro | |||
21/04/2024 | O Couto | Vidal Fonseca | |||
21/04/2024 | O Morrazo | Espasandín Cores | |||
21/04/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Carrillo Chekhov | |||
21/04/2024 | Anexo Ponte dos Brozos | Cardoso Rodríguez | |||
21/04/2024 | Cantarrana | García López-Arias | |||
21/04/2024 | O Viso | Polo Fraga | |||
Jornada 31 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
27/04/2024 | A Porta Santa | Castro Gómez | |||
27/04/2024 | As Eiroas | Extremadura Hernández | |||
27/04/2024 | A Ribela | González González | |||
27/04/2024 | García Hermanos | Cuesta Arribas | |||
27/04/2024 | A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | Martínez Santos | |||
27/04/2024 | Municipal | Castro Alarcón | |||
27/04/2024 | A Cheda | Alcalá Rey | |||
27/04/2024 | Os Carrís | Represas Rodríguez | |||
28/04/2024 | A Lomba | Davila Fernández | |||
Jornada 32 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
01/05/2024 | O Couto | Méndez López | |||
01/05/2024 | O Morrazo | García Rey | |||
01/05/2024 | Manuel Candocia | Represas Rodríguez | |||
01/05/2024 | Anexo Ponte dos Brozos | Estévez Blanco | |||
01/05/2024 | Cantarrana | Miguéns Santiago | |||
01/05/2024 | Baltasar Pujales | Lago Barreiro | |||
01/05/2024 | Barreiro | Padín Pita | |||
01/05/2024 | O Viso | González González | |||
01/05/2024 | Os Carrís | Martínez Santos | |||
Jornada 33 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
05/05/2024 | UD Ourense |
— |
Paiosaco-Hierros Añón |
O Couto | |
05/05/2024 | Pontevedra B |
— |
Alondras |
A Seca | |
05/05/2024 | Bergantiños |
— |
Somozas |
As Eiroas | |
05/05/2024 | Arosa |
— |
Arteixo |
A Lomba | |
05/05/2024 | Sarriana |
— |
Viveiro |
A Ribela | |
05/05/2024 | Betanzos |
— |
Rápido de Bouzas |
García Hermanos | |
05/05/2024 | Silva |
— |
Gran Peña |
A Grela 1-Rodrigo García Vizoso | |
05/05/2024 | Estradense |
— |
Arzúa |
Municipal | |
05/05/2024 | Polvorín |
— |
Barbadás |
A Cheda | |
Jornada 34 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
12/05/2024 | Alondras |
— |
UD Ourense |
O Morrazo | |
12/05/2024 | Somozas |
— |
Pontevedra B |
Manuel Candocia | |
12/05/2024 | Arteixo |
— |
Bergantiños |
Anexo Ponte dos Brozos | |
12/05/2024 | Viveiro |
— |
Arosa |
Cantarrana | |
12/05/2024 | Rápido de Bouzas |
— |
Sarriana |
Baltasar Pujales | |
12/05/2024 | Gran Peña |
— |
Betanzos |
Barreiro | |
12/05/2024 | Arzúa |
— |
Silva |
O Viso | |
12/05/2024 | Barbadás |
— |
Estradense |
Os Carrís | |
12/05/2024 | Paiosaco-Hierros Añón |
— |
Polvorín |
A Porta Santa |
Pts. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | TA | TR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantiños | 70 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 47 | 18 | 49 | 2 | ||
2 | Gran Peña | 57 | 32 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 49 | 4 | ||
3 | Arosa | 54 | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 36 | 21 | 66 | 1 | ||
4 | UD Ourense | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 34 | 71 | 1 | ||
5 | Sarriana | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 29 | 58 | 1 | ||
6 | Arteixo | 47 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 45 | 35 | 66 | 2 | ||
7 | Alondras | 43 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 37 | 34 | 64 | 3 | ||
8 | Silva | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 32 | 75 | 4 | ||
9 | Polvorín | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 32 | 84 | 5 | ||
10 | Estradense | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 29 | 30 | 68 | 1 | ||
11 | Viveiro | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 41 | 86 | 1 | ||
12 | Betanzos | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 31 | 75 | 2 | ||
13 | Somozas | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 39 | 85 | 2 | ||
14 | Rápido de Bouzas | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 84 | 7 | ||
15 | Barbadás | 38 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 30 | 34 | 81 | 2 | ||
16 | Paiosaco-Hierros Añón | 38 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 39 | 84 | 2 | ||
17 | Pontevedra B | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 61 | 63 | 3 | ||
18 | Arzúa | 15 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 64 | 67 | 4 |