2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2023 | Mini Estadi | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
04/10/2023 | Lezama | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
04/10/2023 | Jesús Navas | Zulema González González | |||
04/10/2023 | Zubieta | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
04/10/2023 | Ipurua | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
04/10/2023 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Raquel Suárez González | |||
05/10/2023 | Municipal Les Planes | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
05/10/2023 | Johan Cruyff | Paola Cebollada López | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
15/09/2023 | Alberto Puchades | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
16/09/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
16/09/2023 | Ipurua | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
16/09/2023 | Luis del Sol | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
16/09/2023 | Fernando Torres | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
17/09/2023 | La Palmera | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
17/09/2023 | Los Cármenes | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
17/09/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
30/09/2023 | Jesús Navas | Paola Cebollada López | |||
30/09/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
30/09/2023 | Los Cármenes | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
30/09/2023 | Mini Estadi | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
01/10/2023 | Municipal | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
01/10/2023 | Zubieta | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
01/10/2023 | Municipal Les Planes | Raquel Suárez González | |||
01/10/2023 | Nuevo Colombino | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
07/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Zulema González González | |||
07/10/2023 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
08/10/2023 | Ipurua | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
08/10/2023 | Luis del Sol | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
08/10/2023 | Fernando Torres | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
08/10/2023 | Johan Cruyff | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
09/10/2023 | Lezama | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
09/10/2023 | Alberto Puchades | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
14/10/2023 | Mini Estadi | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
14/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | María Planes Terol | |||
14/10/2023 | Zubieta | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
14/10/2023 | Jesús Navas | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
15/10/2023 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
15/10/2023 | Municipal | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
15/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
15/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Zulema González González | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
21/10/2023 | Luis del Sol | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
21/10/2023 | Ipurua | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
21/10/2023 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | María Planes Terol | |||
21/10/2023 | Johan Cruyff | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
22/10/2023 | Fernando Torres | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
22/10/2023 | Lezama | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
22/10/2023 | Municipal Les Planes | Paola Cebollada López | |||
22/10/2023 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
04/11/2023 | Zubieta | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
04/11/2023 | Luis del Sol | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
04/11/2023 | Alberto Puchades | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
04/11/2023 | Ipurua | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
05/11/2023 | Municipal | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
05/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
05/11/2023 | Johan Cruyff | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
05/11/2023 | Fernando Torres | Zulema González González | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
10/11/2023 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Paola Cebollada López | |||
11/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | María Planes Terol | |||
11/11/2023 | Mini Estadi | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
11/11/2023 | Lamiya | Zulema González González | |||
12/11/2023 | Municipal Les Planes | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
12/11/2023 | Jesús Navas | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
12/11/2023 | Ciutat de València | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
12/11/2023 | Lezama | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
18/11/2023 | Municipal | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
18/11/2023 | Zubieta | Raquel Suárez González | |||
18/11/2023 | Ipurua | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
18/11/2023 | Alberto Puchades | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
19/11/2023 | Olímpic Lluís Companys | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
19/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
19/11/2023 | Fernando Torres | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
19/11/2023 | Luis del Sol | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
Jornada 10 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
25/11/2023 | Mini Estadi | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
25/11/2023 | Zubieta | María Planes Terol | |||
25/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
25/11/2023 | Jesús Navas | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
26/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
26/11/2023 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
26/11/2023 | Municipal Les Planes | Zulema González González | |||
26/11/2023 | Lezama | Paola Cebollada López | |||
Jornada 11 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
09/12/2023 | Municipal | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
09/12/2023 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
09/12/2023 | Johan Cruyff | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
09/12/2023 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
10/12/2023 | Lezama | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
10/12/2023 | Mini Estadi | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
10/12/2023 | Luis del Sol | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
10/12/2023 | Alberto Puchades | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
Jornada 12 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
16/12/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
16/12/2023 | Fernando Torres | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
16/12/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
16/12/2023 | Ipurua | Zulema González González | |||
17/12/2023 | Heliodoro Rodríguez López | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
17/12/2023 | Municipal Les Planes | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
17/12/2023 | Los Cármenes | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
17/12/2023 | Jesús Navas | María Planes Terol | |||
Jornada 13 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
06/01/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
06/01/2024 | Mini Estadi | Paola Cebollada López | |||
07/01/2024 | Lezama | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
07/01/2024 | Zubieta | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
07/01/2024 | Luis del Sol | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
07/01/2024 | Alberto Puchades | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
07/01/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Zulema González González | |||
07/01/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
Jornada 14 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
20/01/2024 | Jesús Navas | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
20/01/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
20/01/2024 | Fernando Torres | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
20/01/2024 | Municipal | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
21/01/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
21/01/2024 | Ipurua | María Planes Terol | |||
14/02/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
14/02/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
Jornada 15 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
27/01/2024 | Alberto Puchades | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
27/01/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
27/01/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
27/01/2024 | Lezama | Paola Cebollada López | |||
28/01/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
28/01/2024 | Luis del Sol | María Planes Terol | |||
28/01/2024 | Zubieta | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
28/01/2024 | Jesús Navas | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
Jornada 16 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
03/02/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
03/02/2024 | Fernando Torres | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
03/02/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
03/02/2024 | Mini Estadi | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
03/02/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
04/02/2024 | Ipurua | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
04/02/2024 | Municipal | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
04/02/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
Jornada 17 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
10/02/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Zulema González González | |||
10/02/2024 | Alberto Puchades | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
10/02/2024 | Jesús Navas | Paola Cebollada López | |||
11/02/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
11/02/2024 | Zubieta | María Planes Terol | |||
11/02/2024 | Luis del Sol | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
11/02/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
11/02/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
Jornada 18 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
17/02/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
17/02/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
17/02/2024 | Lezama | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
17/02/2024 | Mini Estadi | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
18/02/2024 | Ipurua | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
18/02/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
18/02/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
18/02/2024 | Fernando Torres | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
Jornada 19 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
09/03/2024 | Municipal | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
09/03/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
09/03/2024 | Fernando Torres | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
09/03/2024 | Jesús Navas | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
10/03/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
10/03/2024 | Zubieta | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
10/03/2024 | Alberto Puchades | Zulema González González | |||
10/03/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | María Planes Terol | |||
Jornada 20 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
16/03/2024 | Mini Estadi | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
16/03/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Paola Cebollada López | |||
16/03/2024 | Jesús Navas | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
16/03/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
17/03/2024 | Los Cármenes | Zulema González González | |||
17/03/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
17/03/2024 | Luis del Sol | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
17/03/2024 | Lezama | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
Jornada 21 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
23/03/2024 | La Palmera | Raquel Suárez González | |||
23/03/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
23/03/2024 | Zubieta | María Planes Terol | |||
23/03/2024 | Alberto Puchades | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
24/03/2024 | Ipurua | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
24/03/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |||
24/03/2024 | Fernando Torres | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
24/03/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Olatz Rivera Olmedo | |||
Jornada 22 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
30/03/2024 | Jesús Navas | Zulema González González | |||
30/03/2024 | Luis del Sol | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
30/03/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva Wanda | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
30/03/2024 | Mini Estadi | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
31/03/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
31/03/2024 | Los Cármenes | Paola Cebollada López | |||
31/03/2024 | Lezama | Raquel Suárez González | |||
31/03/2024 | Ciutat de València | Marta Huerta de Aza | |||
Jornada 23 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
13/04/2024 | Zubieta | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
13/04/2024 | Ipurua | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
13/04/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Zulema González González | |||
13/04/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Andrea Fírvida Fernández | |||
14/04/2024 | Lezama | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
14/04/2024 | Municipal | María Planes Terol | |||
14/04/2024 | Mestalla | Paola Cebollada López | |||
14/04/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
Jornada 24 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
20/04/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | María Planes Terol | |||
20/04/2024 | Ciudad Deportiva | Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |||
20/04/2024 | Antonio Toledo Sánchez | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
20/04/2024 | Fernando Torres | Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |||
21/04/2024 | Civitas Metropolitano | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
21/04/2024 | Mini Estadi | Arantza Gallastegui Pérez | |||
21/04/2024 | Alberto Puchades | Raquel Suárez González | |||
24/04/2024 | Municipal Les Planes | Beatriz Cuesta Arribas | |||
Jornada 25 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
27/04/2024 | Municipal | Eugenia Gil Soriano | |||
27/04/2024 | Mini Estadi | Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |||
27/04/2024 | Luis del Sol | Amy Peñalver Pearce | |||
27/04/2024 | Jesús Navas | Elia María Martínez Martínez | |||
28/04/2024 | Ipurua | Patricia Luna Varo | |||
28/04/2024 | Zubieta | Elena Peláez Arnillas | |||
28/04/2024 | Alfredo di Stéfano | Raquel Suárez González | |||
01/05/2024 | Johan Cruyff | Paola Cebollada López | |||
Jornada 26 | |||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Árbitro | |
04/05/2024 | Atlético de Madrid |
— |
UD Tenerife |
Ylenia Sánchez Miguel | |
04/05/2024 | Valencia |
— |
Eibar |
Elisabeth Calvo Valentín | |
04/05/2024 | Athletic Club |
— |
Villarreal |
Zulema González González | |
04/05/2024 | Granada |
— |
Barcelona |
María Planes Terol | |
05/05/2024 | Levante |
— |
Real Sociedad |
Ainara Acevedo Dudley | |
05/05/2024 | Sporting de Huelva |
— |
Levante Las Planas |
Eugenia Gil Soriano | |
05/05/2024 | Betis |
— |
Sevilla |
Alicia Espinosa Ríos | |
05/05/2024 | Madrid CFF |
— |
Real Madrid |
Andrea Fírvida Fernández |
Pts. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | TA | TR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 73 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 8 | 11 | 0 | ||
2 | Real Madrid | 61 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 64 | 28 | 19 | 0 | ||
3 | Atlético de Madrid | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 44 | 18 | 48 | 0 | ||
4 | Levante | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 23 | 32 | 0 | ||
5 | Madrid CFF | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 53 | 46 | 32 | 1 | ||
6 | Athletic Club | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 30 | 0 | ||
7 | Sevilla | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 47 | 49 | 47 | 0 | ||
8 | UD Tenerife | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 45 | 3 | ||
9 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 45 | 24 | 3 | ||
10 | Valencia | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 49 | 43 | 3 | ||
11 | Eibar | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 40 | 43 | 0 | ||
12 | Granada | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 46 | 32 | 0 | ||
13 | Betis | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 61 | 50 | 3 | ||
14 | Villarreal | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 47 | 40 | 0 | ||
15 | Levante Las Planas | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 51 | 48 | 2 | ||
16 | Sporting de Huelva | 6 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 52 | 37 | 1 |